Chauffeured transfers in Osh · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Osh with the fare shown first
Osh arranges pre-booked transfers in Osh (Kyrgyzstan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in KGS and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in KGS, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Osh, each with its page
- Osh International Airportfrom KGS 2,297.0040 min
- Ak Buura Tsentr Otdykhafrom KGS 2,897.0094 min
- Saliyeva 40Bfrom KGS 2,914.0095 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Osh requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Osh and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Osh
KGS 2,297.00
the cheapest route
40 min
Andijan International Airport → Osh International Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Osh, in KGS. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Andijan International Airport → Osh International Airport53.9 km · 40 minKGS 2,297.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Ak Buura Tsentr Otdykha64.9 km · 94 minKGS 2,897.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Saliyeva 40B65.3 km · 95 minKGS 2,914.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa65.7 km · 96 minKGS 2,931.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Oblastnoy Detskiy Bol'nitsa65.9 km · 96 minKGS 2,937.00from
- Andijan International Airport → Railway Station66.2 km · 95 minKGS 2,941.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andijan International Airport → Osh International Airport | 53.9 km | 40 min | KGS 2,297.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Ak Buura Tsentr Otdykha | 64.9 km | 94 min | KGS 2,897.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Saliyeva 40B | 65.3 km | 95 min | KGS 2,914.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa | 65.7 km | 96 min | KGS 2,931.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Oblastnoy Detskiy Bol'nitsa | 65.9 km | 96 min | KGS 2,937.00 | See details |
| Andijan International Airport → Railway Station | 66.2 km | 95 min | KGS 2,941.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Osh
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Andijan International Airport
from KGS 2,297.00Airport
ул. НОВОКОЛЬЦЕВАЯ 1, 170011, Andijon, Andijon Viloyati, Uzbekistan
See prices and book →Osh International Airport
from KGS 2,297.00Airport
Ош шаарынын борборунан 9 км, түндүктө
See prices and book →Jalal-Abad Regional Airport
from KGS 3,970.00Airport
WXPH+X9W, Manas
See prices and book →Osh
from KGS 3,045.00Station
Osh
See prices and book →Railway Station
from KGS 2,941.00Station
Kara-Suu District
See prices and book →"Yurfa"
from KGS 3,029.00Hospital
ул. Генерала, И, 57 Monueva St, Osh
See prices and book →Detskaya Infektsionaya Bol'nitsa
from KGS 2,956.00Hospital
GQXW+JGH, Kara-Suu St, Osh
See prices and book →Detskaya Oblastnaya Bol'nitsa
from KGS 2,931.00Hospital
Osh Oblast Children's Hospital, Osh
See prices and book →Oblastnoy Detskiy Bol'nitsa
from KGS 2,937.00Hospital
Osh Oblast Children's Hospital, Osh
See prices and book →OSH CLINICAL HOSPITAL
from KGS 3,203.00Hospital
Кыргызстан, г. Ош, мкр-н, GQ3C+5X6, Osh
See prices and book →Oshskaya Mezhoblastnaya Ob"Yedinennaya Klinicheskaya Bol'nitsa
from KGS 3,054.00Hospital
Osh
See prices and book →Oshskiy Onkologicheskiy Tsentr
from KGS 3,011.00Hospital
GRR3+QHR, Masalieva St, Osh
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Osh?
In Osh and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Osh centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in KGS before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Osh?
The fare in KGS comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Osh?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Osh?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Osh, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car